Harmony Croft'S Hill Hotel
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Featuring a convenient location, the comfortable Harmony Croft'S Hill Hotel Crofts Hill offers views of the garden. Enhancing the overall experience, this Crofts Hill hotel showcases a garden equipped with a terrace.
The centre of Crofts Hill can be reached within a 15-minute walk. 40 km from the guest house, guests can visit Mandeville.
The rooms have private bathrooms with a separate toilet and a shower. The private bathrooms offer a separate toilet and a shower.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
- Security
- Fire extinguishers
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- Leisure/ TV room
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🕑
What time does check-in begin at the Harmony Croft'S Hill Hotel?
Guests of the Harmony Croft'S Hill Hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
What is the latest we can check out from Harmony Croft'S Hill Hotel?
Guests of Harmony Croft'S Hill Hotel should be ready to check out at 12:00. - 🚪
What room types are offered in the Harmony Croft'S Hill Hotel?
At the Harmony Croft'S Hill Hotel, guests can choose among Queen Room and Deluxe King Room. - ❓
What is the cancellation policy offered at Harmony Croft'S Hill Hotel?
Free cancellation is provided to the guests of Harmony Croft'S Hill Hotel. For more information, contact the hotel management.